ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14797512
nr 1479 7512
Peter Freudenthal
(f. 1938), Sverige
Peter Freudenthal (b. 1938), Sweden. Signed, numbered 68/88, dated -88. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 51x23 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 78x54,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 68/88, daterad -88. Färglitografi, bildmått: 51x23 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 78x54 cm
Peter Freudenthal, born 1938, Swedish graphic artist.
SEK 100
Monday July 18 2022
at 20:43:47
18/7 20:38:47
Peter Freudenthal
Read more about Peter Freudenthal